Welsh Ranking Event 2 Qualifier SOUTH

Download Draw Sheet 12th Sep Sunday 10:00 Gordon Pantall Matchroom, Llanelli
Sean Davies
--------
Aberystwyth
READ MORE
Alun Squire
--------
Newport
READ MORE
Alfie Davies
--------
Barry
READ MORE
Liam Davies
--------
Tredegar
READ MORE
Ross Jones
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Jason Summerhayes
--------
CARDIFF
READ MORE
Luke James
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Zac Cosker
--------
Bridgend
READ MORE
Andrew Clarke
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Jamie Jones
--------
Tredegar
READ MORE
Dean Morgan
--------
Mountain Ash
READ MORE
Tom Lewis
--------
Pontardawe
READ MORE
James Facey
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
David Mills
--------
Tycroes
READ MORE
Bradley Tyson
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Dale Hughes
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
Stephen Price
--------
Merthyr Tydfil
READ MORE
jay davies
--------
port talbot
READ MORE
Ben Fortey
--------
Hereford
READ MORE
Daniel Williams
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Chris Richards
--------
Treharris
READ MORE
Matthew John banfield
--------
Newport
READ MORE
Dylan Emery
--------
Caerphilly
READ MORE
Andy Rogers
--------
Caldicot
READ MORE
Nicholas Popp
--------
Merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Laura Evans
--------
Glynneath
READ MORE
Rhydian Richards
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Rhys Morgans
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Daniel Wells
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Jake Davies
--------
Merthyr Tydfil
READ MORE
Leon Cosker
--------
Blaengarw
READ MORE
Donald Newcombe
--------
Drefach Felindre
READ MORE
Callum Lloyd
--------
risca
READ MORE
Tyler Rees
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Brian Rees
--------
Rhoose
READ MORE
Thomas Rees
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
Kieron price
--------
Cwm Ebbw Vale
READ MORE
Joshua Sellar
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Ronnie Allen
--------
Newport
READ MORE
Alan Hurley
--------
Newport
READ MORE
Jeff Denscombe
--------
bridgend
READ MORE
Simon Bryant
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Conor Caniff
--------
Ebbw vale
READ MORE
Simon Williams
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
Jonathan paul Steggles
--------
BRIDGEND
READ MORE
Jacob Boyle
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
Jamie Tudor
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Dean Thomas
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Daniel Bridle
--------
Caerphilly
READ MORE
Allan Morgan
--------
Cearphilly
READ MORE
Ryan Rowlands
--------
Barry
READ MORE
Gavin Lewis
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Sponsors

© Welsh Snooker (WBSA) 2022

Please Note: We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better, please read our Privacy Policy for further information. You can change your cookie settings in your browser at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK with our use of cookies.