Welsh Championship Qualifier SOUTH

Download Draw Sheet 3rd Apr Sunday 10:10 Gordon Pantall Matchroom, Llanelli
Best of 7
David Donovan
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Luke James
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Bradley Tyson
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Liam Davies
--------
Tredegar
READ MORE
Chris Richards
--------
Treharris
READ MORE
Alfie Davies
--------
Barry
READ MORE
Tim James
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
Rhys Morgans
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Tom Lewis
--------
Pontardawe
READ MORE
Andy Rogers
--------
Caldicot
READ MORE
Ronnie Allen
--------
Newport
READ MORE
Gareth Edwards
--------
Flintshire
READ MORE
Samuel Hinton
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
Colin Edwards
--------
Flintshire
READ MORE
Jamie Gimblett
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Ben Thomas
--------
Ammanford
READ MORE
Andrew Clarke
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Philip Williams
--------
Hendy
READ MORE
Stephen O'mahoney
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
Luke Haines
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
David Mills
--------
Tycroes
READ MORE
Sean Davies
--------
Aberystwyth
READ MORE
Shaun O'Mahoney
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
David Nicholas Jones
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
Allan Morgan
--------
Cearphilly
READ MORE
Zac Cosker
--------
Bridgend
READ MORE
Leon Cosker
--------
Blaengarw
READ MORE
James Facey
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
Tom Davies
--------
Blackwood
READ MORE
Cole Lewis
--------
Bridgend
READ MORE
Brian Rees
--------
Rhoose
READ MORE
Daniel Williams
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Ross Jones
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Jeff Denscombe
--------
bridgend
READ MORE
Roy Gannon
--------
Aberdare
READ MORE
Tyler Rees
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Dean Morgan
--------
Mountain Ash
READ MORE
Jacob Boyle
--------
Cardiff
READ MORE
Conor Caniff
--------
Ebbw vale
READ MORE
Darren Morgan
--------
Newbridge
READ MORE
lee niblett
--------
bridgend
READ MORE
Jonathan paul Steggles
--------
BRIDGEND
READ MORE
Gavin Lewis
--------
Neath
READ MORE
Laura Evans
--------
Glynneath
READ MORE
Donald Newcombe
--------
Drefach Felindre
READ MORE
Simon Williams
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
Chris Davies
--------
Llanelli
READ MORE
Tony Williams
--------
Caerphilly
READ MORE
Craig Fletcher
--------
Caerphilly
READ MORE
Rhydian Richards
--------
merthyr tydfil
READ MORE
Ollie Briffett Payne
--------
Risca
READ MORE
Stephen Price
--------
Merthyr Tydfil
READ MORE
Callum Lloyd
--------
risca
READ MORE
chris garwood
--------
church village
READ MORE
Anthony Krysa
--------
Ammanford
READ MORE
Ben Fortey
--------
Hereford
READ MORE
Joshua Sellar
--------
Cwmbran
READ MORE
Daniel Bridle
--------
Caerphilly
READ MORE
Tony Chappel
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
john breeze
--------
abergavenny
READ MORE
Thomas Davie
--------
Barry
READ MORE
Dale Hughes
--------
Port Talbot
READ MORE
jay davies
--------
port talbot
READ MORE
Jamie Jones
--------
Tredegar
READ MORE
Jake Davies
--------
Merthyr Tydfil
READ MORE
Ryan Rowlands
--------
Barry
READ MORE
Marcel Price
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
Chris Collins
--------
Swansea
READ MORE
JUSTIN BROWN
--------
Ogmore-By-Sea
READ MORE
Jason Humphreys
--------
Maesteg
READ MORE
Sponsors

© Welsh Snooker (WBSA) 2022

Please Note: We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better, please read our Privacy Policy for further information. You can change your cookie settings in your browser at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK with our use of cookies.