Welsh Amateur Ranking Event 1 Qualifier NORTH

Download Draw Sheet 29th Sep Sunday 10:00 Tony Cannon/Keith Thomas Ewloe Social Club
Prelims
  • Dylan Parry
  • Bye
  • Jack Bradford
  • Bye
  • Tony Griffiths
  • Bye
  • Elgan Hughes
  • Bye
  • Tony Morgan
  • Bye
  • Leon Evans
  • Bye
  • Ross L Jones
  • Bye
  • Tony Jones
  • Bye
  • Wez Morgan
  • Bye
  • Elfed Evans
  • Bye
  • Darroch Mackie
  • Bye
  • Iwan Griffithsw/o
  • Greg Jones0
  • brad ferguson
  • Bye
  • Makauley Grindrod
  • Bye
  • TERRY WILLIAMS
  • Bye
  • Robert Williams
  • Bye
  • Keith Thomas
  • Bye
  • Nathan Davenport
  • Bye
  • Dewi Griffith
  • Bye
  • Gareth Edwards
  • Bye
  • Matthew Roberts3
  • Dave Davies0
  • Tony Cannon
  • Bye
  • Ian Jones1
  • Alex Taubman3
  • Steven james Adams
  • Bye
Last 64
  • Dylan Parry0
  • Jack Bradford3
  • Tony Griffiths2
  • Elgan Hughes 3
  • Tony Morgan3
  • Leon Evans2
  • Ross L Jones3
  • Tony Jones1
  • Wez Morgan0
  • Elfed Evans3
  • Darroch Mackie1
  • Iwan Griffiths3
  • brad ferguson3
  • Makauley Grindrod0
  • TERRY WILLIAMS2
  • Robert Williams3
  • Keith Thomas2
  • Nathan Davenport 3
  • Dewi Griffith3
  • Gareth Edwards2
  • Matthew Roberts3
  • Tony Cannon0
  • Alex Taubman3
  • Steven james Adams0
Last 32
  • Jack Bradford3
  • Elgan Hughes 0
  • Tony Morgan3
  • Ross L Jones0
  • Elfed Evans3
  • Iwan Griffiths0
  • brad ferguson3
  • Robert Williams1
  • Nathan Davenport 2
  • Dewi Griffith3
  • Matthew Roberts3
  • Alex Taubman2
Last 16
  • Jack Bradford3
  • Tony Morgan0
  • Elfed Evans3
  • brad ferguson1
  • Dewi Griffith0
  • Matthew Roberts3

Top Breaks

Player Break Notes
Matthew Roberts 81
Nathan Davenport 73
Alex Taubman 71
Sponsors

© Welsh Snooker (WBSA) 2020

Please Note: We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better, please read our Privacy Policy for further information. You can change your cookie settings in your browser at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK with our use of cookies.