Welsh Amateur Ranking Event 1 Qualifier SOUTH

Download Draw Sheet 29th Sep Sunday 10:00 Gordon Pantall Matchroom, Llanelli
Prelims
  • Kieron Price
  • Bye
  • Rhydian Fox
  • Bye
  • Andy Rogers
  • Bye
  • Rhydian Richards
  • Bye
  • jay davies
  • Bye
  • Elliott Rees
  • Bye
  • David Donovan
  • Bye
  • Simon Williams
  • Bye
  • David Roberts
  • Bye
  • Thomas Lancastle
  • Bye
  • Daniel Bridle
  • Bye
  • Jason Veal
  • Bye
  • Samuel Hinton
  • Bye
  • Ross Jones
  • Bye
  • Matt Taylor
  • Bye
  • Laura Evans
  • Bye
  • Alun Squire
  • Bye
  • Paul Thomas
  • Bye
  • Lewis Grey0
  • Anthony Krysa3
  • Ronnie Allen0
  • Gavin Lewis3
  • Rhys Randall
  • Bye
  • Ben Fortey
  • Bye
  • Mark Stoneman
  • Bye
  • Andrew Pagett
  • Bye
  • Alan Hurley
  • Bye
  • Callum Lloyd
  • Bye
  • Ben Jones
  • Bye
  • Tarun Kumar
  • Bye
  • Tom Lewis
  • Bye
  • Stephen Price
  • Bye
  • Nicholas Popp
  • Bye
  • Jacob Boyle
  • Bye
  • Timothy Walters
  • Bye
  • Rhys Morgans
  • Bye
  • Daniel Williams
  • Bye
  • khurram khan
  • Bye
  • Dylan Emery3
  • Conor Caniff2
  • Tyler Rees
  • Bye
  • Byron Phillips3
  • Bradley Tyson0
  • Dale Hughes
  • Bye
Last 64
  • Kieron Price0
  • Rhydian Fox3
  • Andy Rogers1
  • Rhydian Richards 3
  • jay davies3
  • Elliott Rees0
  • David Donovan 3
  • Simon Williams2
  • David Roberts1
  • Thomas Lancastle3
  • Daniel Bridle 3
  • Jason Veal0
  • Samuel Hinton0
  • Ross Jones3
  • Matt Taylor2
  • Laura Evans3
  • Alun Squire3
  • Paul Thomas0
  • Anthony Krysa3
  • Gavin Lewis2
  • Rhys Randall 0
  • Ben Fortey3
  • Mark Stoneman3
  • Andrew Pagett2
  • Alan Hurley0
  • Callum Lloyd3
  • Ben Jones3
  • Tarun Kumar0
  • Tom Lewis1
  • Stephen Price3
  • Nicholas Popp3
  • Jacob Boyle0
  • Timothy Walters2
  • Rhys Morgans3
  • Daniel Williams1
  • khurram khan3
  • Dylan Emery3
  • Tyler Rees1
  • Byron Phillips1
  • Dale Hughes3
Last 32
  • Rhydian Fox0
  • Rhydian Richards 3
  • jay davies1
  • David Donovan 3
  • Thomas Lancastle3
  • Daniel Bridle 0
  • Ross Jones3
  • Laura Evans1
  • Alun Squire1
  • Anthony Krysa3
  • Ben Fortey3
  • Mark Stoneman1
  • Callum Lloyd3
  • Ben Jones2
  • Stephen Price3
  • Nicholas Popp0
  • Rhys Morgans3
  • khurram khan0
  • Dylan Emery3
  • Dale Hughes1
Last 16
  • Rhydian Richards 1
  • David Donovan 3
  • Thomas Lancastle3
  • Ross Jones0
  • Anthony Krysa1
  • Ben Fortey3
  • Callum Lloyd3
  • Stephen Price0
  • Rhys Morgans1
  • Dylan Emery3

Top Breaks

Player Break Notes
Ben Fortey 86
Anthony Krysa 70
Anthony Krysa 70
Andrew Pagett 67
Ben Fortey 67
Dylan Emery 66
Rhydian Richards 66
Ben Fortey 63 Clearance
Dylan Emery 62
Ben Fortey 61
Ben Fortey 60
Anthony Krysa 60
Anthony Krysa 60
Dale Hughes 56
Rhydian Richards 55
Anthony Krysa 55
Thomas Lancastle 54
Rhydian Richards 49
Ben Jones 48
David Donovan 46
Byron Phillips 46
Ross Jones 45
khurram khan 44
David Donovan 44
khurram khan 43
Dylan Emery 43
Thomas Lancastle 43
Ross Jones 42
Sponsors

© Welsh Snooker (WBSA) 2020

Please Note: We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better, please read our Privacy Policy for further information. You can change your cookie settings in your browser at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK with our use of cookies.